Estadisticas de tratamientos

Tratamientos realizados con radionica

PATOLOGIASOBRE:EXC.M.BUENOBUENOREGULARNEUTRO
Acufenos522151889
Anorexia y Bulimia497152052
Ansiedad41231951765159
Artritis Reumatoidea112330441718
Artrosis C.Vertebral9185726337512895
Artrosis de Miembros Inferiores83849194356133106
Artrosis General6282114329111855
Asma Extrinseca1952653622925
Asma Intrinseca1221127422715
Bronquitis Asmática6811212862
Bronquitis Diversas545102388
Ciática554191886
Contracturas Musculares463192121
Depresión378211181484942
Escoliosis Vertebral71111530510
Hernia Discal Intervenida402141824
Hernia Discal no Intervenida981225361213
Insomnio106427421518
Insuf. Venosa EEII782532053497798
Jaquecas, Cefaleas, Migrañas513511491976551
Lumbalgia1871863721816
Lumbociática547191567
Mareos737232689
Osteoporosis73514291510
 TOTALEXC.MBBRN
 592442115762436812679
       
 TOTAL EN %     
 100%7,126,641,1213,711,46